Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical transceivers

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceivers

(277)
buy Optical Transceiver  10G SFP+ 10GBase-ER 40Km 1550nm LC DOM online manufacturer

Optical Transceiver 10G SFP+ 10GBase-ER 40Km 1550nm LC DOM

10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ER 40 Km 1550 nm LC DOM This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ER througut up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. This easy to ... Read More
2020-08-11 15:01:27
buy 40 km SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Ethernet SFP online manufacturer

40 km SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Ethernet SFP

40 km SFP Modules1310 nm LC connector Ethernet SFP OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (40 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, LC connector We guarantee the SFP transceiver module to work in system and all ... Read More
2020-08-12 17:41:02
buy 1GE CWDM SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint online manufacturer

1GE CWDM SFP Modules 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Hot pluggable SFP Footprint

1GE CWDM SFP 40KM 1270~1610nm DDM/DOM Product Description: The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps/2.5Gbps and 20-120km transmission distance with SMF... Read More
2020-08-12 11:53:04
buy 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector online manufacturer

10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector

10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector GEZHI is the manufacturer of 10GBASE-LR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, 10km, LC duplex connector . ... Read More
2020-08-12 16:27:25
buy SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance 1000Base SFP Modules online manufacturer

SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance 1000Base SFP Modules

SFP-GE-S SFP Transceiver Module , 0.5Km Distance 10G SFP Modules The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 550m, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:52:14
buy 10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector online manufacturer

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector

SFP+ transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector The SFP is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA ... Read More
2020-08-12 17:32:12
buy ROHS Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 550 Meter Distance online manufacturer

ROHS Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 550 Meter Distance

ROHS Compatible 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module MMF 850nm 550 Meter Distance The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:49:06
buy Pluggable SFP Modules 80km 1550nm  SFP Transceivers online manufacturer

Pluggable SFP Modules 80km 1550nm SFP Transceivers

Pluggable SFP Modules 80km 1550nm SFP Transceivers OC-3/STM-1 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector The SFP is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the ... Read More
2020-08-12 17:36:58
buy SFP Fiber Module 622Mb/s Datarate Single Mode Fiber SFP online manufacturer

SFP Fiber Module 622Mb/s Datarate Single Mode Fiber SFP

SFP Fiber Module 622Mb/s Datarate Single Mode Fiber SFP OC-12/STM-4 pluggable short-reach (2 km) transceiver module, 1310-nm wavelength, MMF, LC connector The SFP must be operatred within the specified ... Read More
2020-08-12 17:39:53
buy CWDM-SFP-1470 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1470nm 80km optical transceiver online manufacturer

CWDM-SFP-1470 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1470nm 80km optical transceiver

Compatible CWDM-SFP-1470 1.25Gbps CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km The Compatible CWDM 1470-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km is Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP is environmentally tested ... Read More
2020-08-12 17:02:10
Page 9 of 28|< 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 >|