Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical transceivers

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceivers

(277)
buy 10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver online manufacturer

10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver

10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,10 km, LC) The SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,10 km, LC) is ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:29:48
buy 1.25Gbps Single mode Dual LC high Power Budget 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1.25Gbps Single mode Dual LC high Power Budget 40km CWDM SFP Transceiver Module

CWDM SFP Transceiver Module 1.25Gbps Single-mode Dual LC high Power Budget 40km Product Description: The SFP module is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:25:45
buy Compact BIDI SFP Transceiver Tx1310 / Rx1490nm 20km For Single Mode WDM system online manufacturer

Compact BIDI SFP Transceiver Tx1310 / Rx1490nm 20km For Single Mode WDM system

Compact BIDI SFP Transceiver Tx1310 / Rx1490nm 20km For Single Mode WDM system GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for ... Read More
2020-08-12 12:05:13
buy LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter online manufacturer

LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter

LC / SC Fiber Channel BIDI SFP Transceiver 70KM 1.25Gb/s DFB Transmitter GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both ... Read More
2020-08-13 10:25:33
buy 1310nm Wavelength Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

1310nm Wavelength Optical Transceiver

1310nm Wavelength Optical Transceiver 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module MMF & SMF 1300nm wavelength 10km dual LC/PC The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, dual ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:41:34
buy SFP Plus / 10G Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC online manufacturer

SFP Plus / 10G Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC

10GBase SFP SR LC 10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC Features: SFP+ SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um MM Application: 10G Ethernet ZR and 10G ... Read More
2020-08-11 14:29:04
buy 1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Module For OC-12 / STM-4 DDM Transceiver online manufacturer

1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Module For OC-12 / STM-4 DDM Transceiver

1310nm Single Mode SFP Fiber Module For OC-12 / STM-4 DDM Transceiver GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP if the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC.Most ... Read More
2020-08-13 10:29:51
buy DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet online manufacturer

DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet

DDM / DOM BIDI SFP Transceiver Bi - directional For 1000BASE SM Gigabit Ethernet GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for ... Read More
2020-08-12 12:06:17
buy SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver online manufacturer

SFP Modules SMF LX 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

SFP Modules MMF / SMF 10km SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver The 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1300-nm wavelength, 10km, extended operating temperature range and DOM support, dual LC/PC ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:38:31
buy 1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module online manufacturer

1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module

1000BASE-BX Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 20km Distance SFP Fiber Module SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) optical transceiver The SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1550nm) mini-GBIC module... Read More
2020-08-12 15:24:03
Page 6 of 28|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|