Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical transceivers

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceivers

(277)
buy 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP Transceiver

BIDI SFP Transceiver SC Connector GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:17:26
buy LC Dual Connector Optical Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance online manufacturer

LC Dual Connector Optical Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance

10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase-ZR 80km Distance This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-ZR througut up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. This easy to install, hot ... Read More
2020-08-11 11:45:02
buy CWDM  Compatible SFP Module online manufacturer

CWDM Compatible SFP Module

CWDM SFP Module Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471 nm, 70 km, LC) The Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,471 nm, 70 km, LC) is Functional in its intended ... Read More
2020-08-12 16:04:08
buy 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km online manufacturer

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver Modules 10km GEZHI SFP optics are compliant with MSA SFP specification. SFP if the next generation of GBIC and about half the size of the GBIC. Most network vendors are using this ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:11:17
buy 10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 online manufacturer

10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45

10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant IEEE 802.3az Compliant Low ... Read More
2020-08-11 15:52:58
buy Tx1550nm SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25Gb/s 3km With LC / SC Connector online manufacturer

Tx1550nm SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25Gb/s 3km With LC / SC Connector

Tx1550nm SMF BIDI SFP Transceiver 1.25Gb/s 3km With LC / SC Connector GEZHI SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps and 3km transmissi... Read More
2020-08-12 11:47:53
buy SFP module SMF 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength 10km single LC/PC connector online manufacturer

SFP module SMF 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength 10km single LC/PC connector

1000BASE-BX10 SFP module for single-strand SMF, 1310-nm TX/1490-nm RX wavelength, 10km, single LC/PC connector GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module, In ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:21:34
buy 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector online manufacturer

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector

10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver / fiber transceiver 40km Reach LC Connector GX-H155-ERC 10Gbps XFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach Features: Supports 10GBE Application at the Data-Rate of 9.953Gbps to 10... Read More
2020-08-11 11:51:10
buy 1550nm SMF 10G XFP Transceiver 40km distance , LC XFP Optical Transceiver online manufacturer

1550nm SMF 10G XFP Transceiver 40km distance , LC XFP Optical Transceiver

1550nm SMF 10G XFP Transceiver 40km distance , LC XFP Optical Transceiver Optical Module 1550nm SMF 40km distance reach LC connector DDM This XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER througut up to 40km over single... Read More
2020-08-11 16:14:37
buy 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module online manufacturer

10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module

10GBASE-ER XFP Optical Transceiver , 1550nm Wavelength 40km 10G XFP Module 10G-XFP-ER 10GBASE-ER XFP Optical transceiver 1550nm 40km DDM This XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-ER througut up to 40km over single... Read More
2020-08-11 16:17:19
Page 7 of 28|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|