Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical transceivers

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceivers

(277)
buy 10GBASE-CWDM SFP Modules online manufacturer

10GBASE-CWDM SFP Modules

10GBASE-CWDM SFP Modules 10GBASE-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver CWDM SFP 80km SM Duplex LC 1270~1610nm The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:56:06
buy 10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC online manufacturer

10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC

10Gb / s XFP fiber optic transceiver module 10km 1310nm VCSEL CE / ROHS / FCC Product Description Fiber Optic Transceiver Module is a self-contained component that can both transmit and receive. Usually, it is ... Read More
2020-08-13 10:55:28
buy 1470nm CWDM SFP Fiber Module For SMF LC online manufacturer

1470nm CWDM SFP Fiber Module For SMF LC

1470nm CWDM SFP Fiber Module For SMF LC The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data communications ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:37:23
buy Hot - Pluggable CWDM SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom online manufacturer

Hot - Pluggable CWDM SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom

Hot - Pluggable SFP Mini GBIC Transceiver Module 1000 Base For Telecom The GEZHI CWDM SFP small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver used in optical communications for both telecommunica... Read More
2020-08-12 11:50:20
buy 10GBASE-ER SFP Module , 1550nm SMF 40km Dual LC SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

10GBASE-ER SFP Module , 1550nm SMF 40km Dual LC SFP Transceiver

10GBASE-ER SFP Module , 1550nm SMF 40km Dual LC SFP Transceiver Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, LC) The Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 40 km, ... Read More
2020-08-12 12:02:16
buy Dual Connector LC SFP Module EML Transmitter 10G SFP+ Transceiver online manufacturer

Dual Connector LC SFP Module EML Transmitter 10G SFP+ Transceiver

Dual Connector LC SFP Module EML Transmitter 10G SFP+ Transceiver Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1,531 nm, 90 km, LC) The Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (CWDM, 1... Read More
2020-08-12 17:04:32
buy Hot Pluggable 10G  SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

Hot Pluggable 10G SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

Hot Pluggable 10G SFP Module , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC) The Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,550 nm, 80 km, LC) ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:26:28
buy GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC online manufacturer

GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC

GPON OLT SFP transceiver Uplink 2.5G/ Downlink 1.25G , Class C+ , SC/UPC Product Features: Integrated Single fiber bi-directional optical subassembly 1310nm Burst-mode APD/TIA receiver and 1490nm Continuous DFB ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:51:03
buy 80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver online manufacturer

80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver

80KM Distance BIDI Optical Transceiver , 1550nm SFP LC SX Transceiver GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:11:53
buy 1GE BIDI SFP Transceiver Singel Fiber SM TX1310nm / RX1550nm 20km online manufacturer

1GE BIDI SFP Transceiver Singel Fiber SM TX1310nm / RX1550nm 20km

1GE BIDI SFP Transceiver singel fiber SM TX1310nm/RX1550nm 20km Description: GeZhi SFP BiDirectional (BiDi) optical transceivers utilize innovative wavelength division and packaging technology to transmit and ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:28:57
Page 5 of 28|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|