Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical transceivers

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceivers

(277)
buy Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 20km Distance online manufacturer

Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 20km Distance

Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver 20km Distance GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP), there are several synonyms for Bidi optics, such as: Bi-directional optics, WDM, BX-D / BX-U, Single ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:09:49
buy CWDM-SFP-1530 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1530nm 80km optical transceiver online manufacturer

CWDM-SFP-1530 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Module 1530nm 80km optical transceiver

CWDM-SFP-1530 1.25Gbps CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km The CWDM 1530-nm SFP, Gigabit Ethernet, 80km is Functional in its intended equipments. Every SFP is environmentally tested in its specific port... Read More
2020-08-12 16:59:32
buy 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, duplex LC connector online manufacturer

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, duplex LC connector

10GBASE-ZR SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm, 80km, LC duplex connector The SFP is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA ... Read More
2020-08-13 10:15:03
buy 1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver online manufacturer

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver

1.25G 850nm Fp 550m Lc Mmf Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver Fcc Compliant Sfp The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:19:22
buy pluggable long-reach 80 km transceiver module 1550-nm wavelength LC connector online manufacturer

pluggable long-reach 80 km transceiver module 1550-nm wavelength LC connector

OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength, LC connector GEZHI is the manufacturer of OC-48c/STM-16 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550-nm wavelength ... Read More
2020-08-12 16:17:00
buy Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector online manufacturer

Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector

Pluggable SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector The SFP is a Class 1 laser product. It fully complies with the multi-sourcing agreement (MSA) which enables it to work in all MSA compliant platforms. The SFP ... Read More
2020-08-13 10:10:51
buy 1000BASE-LX LC SFP Fiber Module online manufacturer

1000BASE-LX LC SFP Fiber Module

1000BASE-LX LC SFP Fiber Module The GEZHI Photonics Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking ... Read More
2020-08-12 17:45:20
buy 2 in 1 Optical Switch 5V Latching online manufacturer

2 in 1 Optical Switch 5V Latching

2 in 1 Optical Switch 5V Latching GEZHI 2 in 1 Optical Switch 5V Latching Components. It maintains full redundancy back up function by receiving, monitoring and controlling the optical input signals. The2 in 1 ... Read More
2020-08-05 11:06:02
buy 1x16 Bidirectional Fiber Optical Switches online manufacturer

1x16 Bidirectional Fiber Optical Switches

1x16 Bidirectional Fiber Optical Switches GEZHI 1x16 Bidirectional Fiber Optical Switches connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output fiber. This is activated via ... Read More
2020-08-13 11:32:06
buy 1x32 SM Optical Switch TTL Interface online manufacturer

1x32 SM Optical Switch TTL Interface

1x32 SM Optical Switch Features Applications Low Loss and High Reliability Parallel Interface (TTL) Epoxy-free on Optical Path Modularized Design Single mode and Multi-mode Ring Network Remote Monitoring in ... Read More
2020-07-31 17:49:20
Page 10 of 28|< 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 >|