Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical transceivers

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceivers

(277)
buy 10Gb Sfp+ Module TWO LC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver online manufacturer

10Gb Sfp+ Module TWO LC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver

10Gb Sfp+ Module TWO LC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1310nm 220m DDM This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM througut up to 220m over Multi-mode fiber (MMF) ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:33:09
buy 10 km LC  SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

10 km LC SFP Transceiver

10 km LC SFP Transceiver 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, Single-mode Module (TX1270 nm/RX1330 nm, 10 km, LC) The 10G Base, Bi-Directional (BIDI) optical Transceiver, SFP, 10G, ... Read More
2020-08-12 17:24:33
buy 10GBASE-LRM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

10GBASE-LRM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver

10GBASE-LRM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 220 Meter Duplex Multimode Fiber Transceiver SFP+ Optics Module, 1310nm 220meter duplex Multi mode Fiber This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM througut up to 220m over ... Read More
2020-08-11 15:15:22
buy Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ MMF 850nm Wavelength 300m 10GBase-SR online manufacturer

Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10G SFP+ MMF 850nm Wavelength 300m 10GBase-SR

10GBase-SR Duplex LC 10G SFP+ Transceiver MMF 850nm Wavelength 300m 10GBase-SR SFP+ Optical Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR througut up to 300m over multi-mode ... Read More
2020-08-11 14:58:23
buy 10GE SFP+ Module 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

10GE SFP+ Module 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver

10g sfp 60km 10GE SFP+ Module 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver Product Description The GPB-H123-L6C & GPB-H132-L6C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical ... Read More
2020-08-11 14:57:21
buy 850nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase SR LC 300 Meters online manufacturer

850nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 10GBase SR LC 300 Meters

10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. GP-H185-SRC 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach Features: Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae Electrical interface compliant to SFF-8431 Hot ... Read More
2020-08-11 14:27:34
buy 1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver online manufacturer

1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

1000BASE - CWDM SMF SFP Fiber Module , 1470nm 80km single mode fiber transceiver GSC-12xx-L8C(D) 1.25Gbps CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach Features: Data-rate of 1.25Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:54:25
buy BIDI SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

BIDI SFP Transceiver

BIDI SFP Transceiver GE 3km BIDI SFP optical transceiver Tx1310nm SingleMode GEZHI WDM or BIDI small form-factor pluggable (SFP) is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both ... Read More
2020-08-13 10:28:58
buy 10G Date Rate Sfp Transceiver Modules BIDI TX1270nm / RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC Connector online manufacturer

10G Date Rate Sfp Transceiver Modules BIDI TX1270nm / RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC Connector

10G date rate SFP BIDI TX1270nm/RX1330nm 20km Simplex LC connector GPB-H123-L2C & GPB-H132-L2C Tx: 1270nm/Rx: 1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE Tx: 1330nm/Rx: 1270nm BIDI SFP Transceiver for 10GbE ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:26:33
buy 10.3Gbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modules 1270nm RX 10km Distance online manufacturer

10.3Gbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modules 1270nm RX 10km Distance

10.3Gbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Modules 1270nm RX 10km Distance The 10GBASE-BX 1330nm TX, 1270nm RX, 10.3Gbps, SM, 10km, Single LC SFP+ Transceivers is Functional in its intended equipments. If you have any ... Read More
2020-08-12 16:06:37
Page 13 of 28|< 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 >|