Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Fiber Optics Components

Good quality CISCO SFP Modules for sales
Good quality CISCO SFP Modules for sales
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optics Components

(33)
China FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion splicer Digital automatic Splicing Machine factory

FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion splicer Digital automatic Splicing Machine

FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion splicer Digital automatic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Description GEZHI AI-8 fusion splicer use the latest core alignment technology with auto focus and six motors, ... Read More
2018-04-12 11:29:59
China SFP SFP+ xfp gbic qsfp+ module code programmer for read EEPROM of optical transceiver factory

SFP SFP+ xfp gbic qsfp+ module code programmer for read EEPROM of optical transceiver

Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC, SFP, SFP+, XFP, X2, XENPAK Specifications 1.read the EEPROM of optical transceiver 2.change various values EEPROM of the optical transceive Description: The ... Read More
2017-05-25 16:45:10
China Fiber Optic OTDR machine similar with EXFO / JDSU Optical Time Domain Reflectometer factory

Fiber Optic OTDR machine similar with EXFO / JDSU Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

Fiber Optical OTDR machine Optical Time Domain Reflectometer​ Fiber OTDR Description This advanced diagnostic tool for optical fibres allows the Fibre Engineer to take a snapshot of a fibre link.The OTDR sends ... Read More
2018-04-12 18:09:20
China ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module factory

ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module

ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module GEZHI Photonics’ Three-port 1x2 Optical Circulator Module allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:56
China 10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports factory

10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports

10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports Product Description The multiport fiber media converter, also named unmanaged fiber switch, it has the similar functions as normal ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:46
China 10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter factory

10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter

10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter Features: ♦ 10/100Mbps auto-sensed, facilitating network upgrade ♦ Supporting Link Failure Alert (LFA) with optional dip... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:44
China 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver factory

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver GS-1255-12C(D) 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 120km Reach Features: ♦ Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps operation ♦ ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:39
China 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator factory

3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator DescriptionGEZHI's 3ports Optical Circulator allows light to travel in only one direction. A signal entering to Port 1 ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:34
China 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter factory

10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter DESCRIPTION The media converter transform the transmission media of Ethernet signal from CAT5 to optical ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:34
China 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet factory

10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet

10/100M Single Mode 25km netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter netLINK 10/100M Single-mode Single-fiber WDM Fiber Media Converter Description netLINK Series 10/100M Singlemode ... Read More
2018-04-12 17:41:32
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|