Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical transceivers

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical transceivers

(277)
buy 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver   , CWDM Mux Demux online manufacturer

40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver , CWDM Mux Demux

40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver , CWDM Mux Demux 40Gigabit-LR4 QSFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km, SMF, CWDM Mux Demux MTP/MPO GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) products ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:03:10
buy 40GBase QSFP+ Optical transceiver 850nm MPO / MTP Connector online manufacturer

40GBase QSFP+ Optical transceiver 850nm MPO / MTP Connector

40GBase QSFP+ Optical transceiver 850nm MPO / MTPConnector 40GBase QSFP+ SR4 MPO Optical transceiver, 850nm MPO/MTP connector, MMF GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) products ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:04:59
buy Four 10Gbps CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40GBASE online manufacturer

Four 10Gbps CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40GBASE

Four 10Gbps CWDM Ethernet Optical Transceiver 40GBASE 40GBase QSFP+ LR4 transceiver, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM wavelengths: 1260-1330 nm GEZHI offers a range of QSFP+ (Quad Small Form-factor Pluggable Plus) ... Read More
2020-08-11 17:02:00
buy SR4 Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ Module online manufacturer

SR4 Optical Transceiver 40G QSFP+ Module

40Gb/s QSFP+ SR4 Optical Transceiver QSFP-40G-SR4 for Infiniband transmission at 4ch SDR, DDR and QDR Product Model: QSFP-40G-SR4 Features: 4 channels full-duplex transceiver modules Transmission data rate up ... Read More
2020-08-11 15:31:58
buy DWDM ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver online manufacturer

DWDM ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver

DWDM ITU Grid SFP Fiber Module , Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver The GEZHI Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers provide the high speeds and ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:22:46
buy 1000BASE-T Distance Rj45 Copper SFP Transceiver online manufacturer

1000BASE-T Distance Rj45 Copper SFP Transceiver

1000BASE-T SFP Module , 100m Distance Rj45 Copper SFP Transceiver The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA standards to provide a cost-effective to add, replace or update ... Read More
2020-08-12 17:35:32
buy 1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module online manufacturer

1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module

1000BASE-BX BIDI SFP Transceiver , 20km Mini GBIC Transceiver Module SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX mini-GBIC module-20km (WDM, TX:1550nm) BIDI Fiber Module The SFP-Port 1000BASE-BX (WDM, TX:1310nm) mini-GBIC module-20km ... Read More
2020-08-12 15:24:56
buy Copper SFP Modules online manufacturer

Copper SFP Modules

Copper SFP Modules 10/100/1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Auto Negotiation Copper SFP Transceiver Module The Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP transceiver (mini-GBIC) is built to comply with MSA standards to provide a cost... Read More
2020-08-11 17:13:49
buy 1561.42nm Wavelength Optical Transceiver 2 - Port For OC-192 10GBase-DWDM online manufacturer

1561.42nm Wavelength Optical Transceiver 2 - Port For OC-192 10GBase-DWDM

10GBase-DWDM 10G SFP+ Transceiver 1561.42nm Wavelength 2 - Port For OC-192 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 40km, LC, DOM) This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM througut up to 40km over ... Read More
2020-08-11 15:50:08
buy 10km LR DDM 10G Optical Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver  SFP-10G-LR online manufacturer

10km LR DDM 10G Optical Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver SFP-10G-LR

10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data- rate from 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s. Digital ... Read More
2020-08-11 14:29:46
Page 8 of 28|< 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 >|