Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber cable accessories

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber cable accessories

(60)
buy Single Mode 12 Fiber Patch Cord Accessories , MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper online manufacturer

Single Mode 12 Fiber Patch Cord Accessories , MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper

Single mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Connector: MPO Female Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D Cable Type: Round Indoor Cable Fiber Count: 12 Fibers Cable Color: Yellow Cable ... Read More
2020-08-11 10:14:00
buy FTTH FC UPC SM Patch Cord Accessories Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M 1310nm online manufacturer

FTTH FC UPC SM Patch Cord Accessories Single Mode Simplex 900um LSZH 5M 1310nm

FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm Description FC Bunchy pigtail, also called FC fiber optic bundle pigtail, only one end has connector FC, the other end is a ... Read More
2019-12-10 12:04:19
buy Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50 / 125um LC To FC For FTTB online manufacturer

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable 50 / 125um LC To FC For FTTB

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125um or 62.5/125um) is use in Gigabit Ethernet 1000BASE-LX applications. When ... Read More
2020-08-11 10:59:49
buy Single Mode Optical Fiber Components LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber online manufacturer

Single Mode Optical Fiber Components LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber The 9/125m single mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure ... Read More
2020-08-11 11:09:44
buy Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel online manufacturer

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel

Fiber To The Home Optical Patch Cable 1 Core LSZH SC / SC LSZH 300M Black Steel Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. It is composed of a fiber optic cable ... Read More
2020-08-11 11:02:32
buy Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Accessories ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail online manufacturer

Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Accessories ST MM SX 50 / 125um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail

Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber The ST Pigtail has a bayonet-style housing and a long spring-loaded ferrule hold the fiber. They are available in ... Read More
2020-08-11 10:58:39
buy SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm Patch Cord Accessories 1 Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D online manufacturer

SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm Patch Cord Accessories 1 Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D

SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D SC is short for square card, it can plug directly,easy to use, but also easy to drop out. SC Fiber Optic Pigtail is a ... Read More
2020-08-11 11:11:51
buy FC UPC SM SX atch Cord Accessories Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Single Mode Simplex online manufacturer

FC UPC SM SX atch Cord Accessories Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Single Mode Simplex

FC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Single Mode Simplex FC Fiber Optic Pigtail was one of the most popular Pigtails. It use a 2.5mm ferrule, but some of the early ones use ceramic ... Read More
2020-08-11 11:10:38
buy 100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable online manufacturer

100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable

100 Meters Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / SC SM SX Patch Cord FTTH Drop Cable Access network fiber optic drop cable (indoor wiring) is to put fiber optic unit in the center, on both sides is two parallel ... Read More
2020-08-11 10:33:21
buy FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH online manufacturer

FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH

FC - FC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3.0mm , ODF FC / UPC Patch Cord SM LSZH Fiber optic patch cord also called jumper, it is the connection cable between the equipment and fiber optic cabling wiring. It has ... Read More
2020-08-11 10:34:23
Page 1 of 6|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 >|