Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

sfp optical module

Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

sfp optical module

(277)
China 1550nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G SFP + Module 40km 10GBASE-ER With DOM factory

1550nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G SFP + Module 40km 10GBASE-ER With DOM

10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 1550nm 10G SFP + Module 40km with DOM SFP-10G-ER-A Arista 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Optics Module, 1550nm up to 40km over duplex SMF with DOM This Arista Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:35
China CWDM Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1590nm DOM SFP Optical Module factory

CWDM Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1590nm DOM SFP Optical Module

CWDM Juniper Compatible SFP 1000BASE-LX 1590nm DOM SFP Optical Module EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1590nm, 80km, DOM The Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1590nm, 80km, DOM ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:40
China 10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver factory

10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver

10GBASE-LR 10km SFP Optical Module SMF Small Form - Factor Pluggable Transceiver OSX010000 or 0231A0A8 Huawei Optical Transceiver, SFP+, 10G, Single-mode Module (1,310 nm,10 km, LC) The Huawei Optical ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:35
China DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver factory

DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver

DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver The D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:20
China 300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module factory

300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module

10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade OEM Part# 10G-SFPP... Read More
2020-02-14 16:08:32
China MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR LC 10 Km 1310nm Durable factory

MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR LC 10 Km 1310nm Durable

MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: Hot Pluggable Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae Electrical interface ... Read More
2020-02-10 17:24:30
China Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver factory

Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver

Duplex LC 10G SFP + Module , 1310nm Wavelength SFP+ Optical Transceiver CALIX 100-01512 Calix 10GBase-LR SFP+ Optical Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) This CALIX 100-01512 compatible SFP+ transceiver ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:35
China ARUBA SFP GBIC Module , Networking Solution Single Mode SFP Module factory

ARUBA SFP GBIC Module , Networking Solution Single Mode SFP Module

ARUBA SFP GBIC Module , Networking Solution Single Mode SFP Module LC-GBIC-LX ARUBA 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Opticall Module 1310nm Single-mode 10km or 20km SC connector GEZHI/ARUBA LC-GBIC-LX gigabit interface ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:18
China Optical Link 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver IBM Compatible SMF Dual LC Connector factory

Optical Link 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver IBM Compatible SMF Dual LC Connector

Optical Link 10G SFP+ Transceiver IBM Compatible SMF Dual LC Connector IBM 45W2812 IBM 45W2812 Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) GEZHIs 45W2812 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
China Calix 10GBase-ZR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SMF 1550nm 80km Distance LC DOM factory

Calix 10GBase-ZR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver SMF 1550nm 80km Distance LC DOM

Calix 10GBase-ZR 10G SFP+ Transceiver SMF 1550nm 80km Distance LC DOM CALIX 100-01971 Calix 10GBase-ZR SFP Plus Optical Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) This CALIX 100-01971 compatible SFP+ transceiver ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:35
Page 1 of 28|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|