Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

fiber optic multiplexer

China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
China Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd certification
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

fiber optic multiplexer

(104)
buy 1x16 SC/UPC connector CWDM online manufacturer

1x16 SC/UPC connector CWDM

1x16 SC/UPC Connector CWDM Item Details: Com port is simplex Passive, no electric power required. (MTBF ca. 500 years) Low insertion loss Simple to install, requires no configuration or maintenance ISO 9001 ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:32:19
buy 1x2 FTTH WDM Device online manufacturer

1x2 FTTH WDM Device

1x2 FTTH WDM Device GEZHI provides filter-based wavelength division multiplexing (WDM) filter devices that are customized to the particular wavelength bands for your special applications. As you might know, ... Read More
2020-08-13 21:48:56
buy 8 wavelength C21-C28 Passive DWDM Solution online manufacturer

8 wavelength C21-C28 Passive DWDM Solution

8 wavelength C21-C28 Passive DWDM Solution GEZHI 100GHz dense wavelength division multiplexer (DWDM) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging ... Read More
2020-08-03 15:35:41
buy Duplex 1x16 CWDM Module online manufacturer

Duplex 1x16 CWDM Module

Duplex 1x16 CWDM Module Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is the driving force behind todays networks. WDM transmission systems use multiple wavelengths (colors of light) to transport information over a ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:37:46
buy 8Channel CWDM Splitter online manufacturer

8Channel CWDM Splitter

8Channel CWDM Splitter Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is the driving force behind todays networks. WDM transmission systems use multiple wavelengths (colors of light) to transport information over a ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:34:24
buy FC/PC adaptor CWDM mux online manufacturer

FC/PC adaptor CWDM mux

FC/PC adaptor CWDM mux Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is the driving force behind todays networks. WDM transmission systems use multiple wavelengths (colors of light) to transport information over a ... Read More
2020-08-12 11:28:22
buy 96CH 50GHz AAWG DWDM Modules online manufacturer

96CH 50GHz AAWG DWDM Modules

96CH 50GHz AAWG DWDM Modules 96 Channels DWDM Mux Demux is a high-density, low-loss and standalone passive DWDM equipment for high-capacity terminal DWDM solutions that allows multiplexing of up to 96 ... Read More
2020-08-07 20:01:15
buy CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter online manufacturer

CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter

CWDM / DWDM / SDH / Ethernet system of 10G SFP fiber media converter Product Description OEO Optical signal regeneration converter OEO is optical signal regeneration conversion equipment based on the principle ... Read More
2020-04-27 17:26:07
buy 100 Gb/s CFP2 MSA 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km Transceiver with LC connector online manufacturer

100 Gb/s CFP2 MSA 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km Transceiver with LC connector

100G CFP2 Module 100 Gb/s CFP2 MSA 1310nm LAN-WDM 10km Transceiver Description: The GC2-H100L-LR4 is a fully integrated 100Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 1310 nm wavelength cooled EA-DFB ... Read More
2020-08-11 13:36:10
buy Passive device 1x16 CWDM Mux Demux for WDM Nettwork , CATV system online manufacturer

Passive device 1x16 CWDM Mux Demux for WDM Nettwork , CATV system

Passive device 1x16 CWDM Mux Demux for WDM Nettwork,CATV system. Product Description GEZHI Photonics offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds ... Read More
2017-08-11 15:39:10
Page 9 of 11|< 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 >|