Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Optical Transceiver

Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
Good quality CWDM Mux Demux for sales
Very easy to deal with, fast shipping, and the prices were excellent. What more could you ask for.

—— Charles Lundy

Very pleased with the service. Order arrived promptly and the product was exactly what I was expecting. I Will keep GEZHI Company in my Favorite List.

—— Lewis

As a repeat customer, I can testify that buyers can expect fair prices, timely deliveries usually faster than promised, and overall satisfaction with

—— Craig Sherman

I'm Online Chat Now

Optical Transceiver

(109)
China 10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module  RJ45 Cisco Compatible factory

10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible

10G SFP+ Copper Transceiver 10GBASE-T SFP Module RJ45 Cisco Compatible SFP+ 10G-Base-T Transceiver GP-T1 Features Supports Links up to 30m using Cat 6a/7 Cable SFF-8431 and SFF-8432 MSA Compliant IEEE 802.3az ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:38
China 10km LR DDM 10G Optical Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR factory

10km LR DDM 10G Optical Transceiver , LC optical fiber transceiver Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR

10G 1310nm 10km LR SFP+ Transceiver 10G 1310nm 10km LR DDM SFP+ LC Compatible Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet per 802.3ae, and it can support data- rate from 9.95Gb/s to 11... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
China 300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module factory

300m SFP+ Optical Transceiver , 10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module

10G - SFPP - SR 10G SFP + Transceiver Module , Compatible SFP+ Optical Transceiver 300m Description Part # GEZHI-10G-SFPP-SR Category SFP+ Transceiver Description 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for Brocade OEM Part# 10G-SFPP... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
China SFP Plus / 10G Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC Compatible With Cisco / Various Brand factory

SFP Plus / 10G Optical Transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC Compatible With Cisco / Various Brand

10GBase SFP SR LC 10G SFP Plus transceiver SR 850nm 300M LC compatible with Cisco and Various brand Features: SFP+ SR Operating data rate up to 10.3Gbps 850nm VCSEL Transmitter Distance up to 300m @50 / 125 um ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
China MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR LC 10 Km 1310nm Durable factory

MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver LR LC 10 Km 1310nm Durable

MELLANOX MFM1T02A-LR 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 10km Reach Features: ♦ Hot Pluggable ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ Electrical interface ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
China 850nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 100% D Link Compatible DEM-431XT-DD - 10GBase SR LC 300 Meters factory

850nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver 100% D Link Compatible DEM-431XT-DD - 10GBase SR LC 300 Meters

100% D-Link compatible DEM-431XT-DD - 10GBase SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm SFP+ transceiver. GP-H185-SRC 10Gbps SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 300m Reach Features: ♦ Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae ♦ ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:37
China Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver factory

Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver

10g sfp 60km Hp 10GE SFP+ Module JD094B-BX60-D 10GbE 60KM of 1270/1330nm BIDI SFP Transceiver Product Description The GPB-H123-L6C & GPB-H132-L6C series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
China Optical Link 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver IBM Compatible SMF Dual LC Connector factory

Optical Link 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver IBM Compatible SMF Dual LC Connector

Optical Link 10G SFP+ Transceiver IBM Compatible SMF Dual LC Connector IBM 45W2812 IBM 45W2812 Compatible 10GBase-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W2812 Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
China 10GBase-LR Fiber Channel Transceiver 10GBASE Direct Attach SFP+ Module factory

10GBase-LR Fiber Channel Transceiver 10GBASE Direct Attach SFP+ Module

10GBase-LR Fiber Channel Transceiver 10GBASE Direct Attach SFP+ Module IBM 45W4264 45W4264 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s IBM 45W4264 Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
China 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module factory

10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module

10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable ... Read More
2019-12-10 11:36:36
Page 1 of 11|< 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 >|